Ryzom
Nommés et Rois

De EncyclopAtys

Aeden Aqueous

Nom Type Espèce Région Niveau
Caprykan Roi Capryni Source 170
Chaghan Nommé Kincher Plages d'Abondance 210
Corrah Nommé Yber Source 160
Craykan Roi Cray Plages d'Abondance 220
Crimp Nommé Cray Source 160
Cukan Roi Cute Plages d'Abondance 220
Death Clopper Nommé Clopper Lac de la Liberté 60
Death Cray Nommé Cray Vents du Songe 110
Death Cute Nommé Cute Source 160
Death Cute Nommé Cute Plages d'Abondance 210
Death Cute Nommé Cute Lagon de Loria 260
Death Horncher Nommé Horncher Île Enchantée 210
Death Horncher Nommé Horncher Lagon de Loria 260
Death Izam Nommé Izam Vents du Songe 110
Death Kincher Nommé Kincher Source 160
Death Kipesta Nommé Kipesta Plages d'Abondance 210
Death Kirosta Nommé Kirosta Lagon de Loria 260
Death Najab Nommé Najab Île Enchantée 210
Death Najab Nommé Najab Lagon de Loria 260
Death Ragus Nommé Ragus Source 160
Death Torbak Nommé Torbak Plages d'Abondance 210
Death Wombaï Nommé Wombaï Lagon de Loria 260
Death Yubo Nommé Yubo Lac de la Liberté 60
Dgambi Nommé Najab Source 160
Doren Nommé Cute Vents du Songe 110
Fijoo Nommé Najab Lagon de Loria 260
Gerder Nommé Kincher Lagon de Loria 260
Goakan Roi Goari Lagon de Loria 270
Kincherkan Roi Kincher Source 170
Kritter Nommé Kipee Île Enchantée 210
Lerching Nommé Kiban Île Enchantée 210
Messakan Roi Messab Lac de la Liberté 70
Niobi Nommé Bolobi Lagon de Loria 260
Norse Nommé Mektoub Ile Enchantée 210
Norse Nommé Mektoub Plages d'Abondance 210
Runroy Nommé Capryni Vents du Songe 110
Shakan Roi Shalah Île Enchantée 220
Shinkah Nommé Shalah Plages d'Abondance 210
Slucer Nommé Torbak Lagon de Loria 260
Stinkan Roi Stinga Lagon de Loria 270
Toler Nommé Ragus Île Enchantée 210
Tooroy Nommé Kiban Lagon de Loria 260
Torkan Roi Torbak Île Enchantée 220
Tron (retiré) Nommé Arma Île Enchantée 210
Womkan Roi Wombaï Lagon de Loria 270
Yberkan Roi Yber Vents du Songe 120
Zaber Nommé Torbak Plages d'Abondance 210

Haut de page

Désert Ardent

Nom Type Espèce Région Niveau
Aranaketh Roi Arana Dunes de l'Exil 220
Bingle Nommé Rendor Oasis d'Oflovak 110
Blacosis Nommé Varinx Mines de Sciure 160
Buntah Nommé Mektoub Tours de Frahars 160
Capryketh Roi Capryni Dunes Impériales 70
Cherkin Nommé Kincher Dunes de l'Exil 210
Clopperketh Roi Clopper Oasis d'Oflovak 120
Fimpon Nommé Timari Dunes de l'Exil 210
Fimpon Nommé Timari Canyon Interdit 210
Fraketh Roi Frahar Tours de Frahars 170
Goaketh Roi Goari Mines de Sciure 170
Godgin Nommé Lumper Dunes Sauvages 210
Gullie Nommé Zerx Tours de Frahars 160
Heffah Nommé Frahar Dunes Sauvages 210
Ibakus Nommé Lumper Dunes Impériales 60
Izaketh Roi Izam Tours de Frahars 170
Kipeeketh Roi Kipee Couloir Brûlé 270
Kipuketh Roi Kipucka Canyon Interdit 220
Klops Nommé Kipee Dunes Sauvages 210
Kussok Nommé Mektoub Oasis d'Oflovak 110
Minyon Nommé Yelk Couloir Brûlé 260
Nekothus Nommé Clopper Dunes de l'Exil 210
Nekothus Nommé Clopper Dunes Sauvages 210
Nymton Nommé Kirosta Couloir Brûlé 260
Ocyketh Nommé Ocyx Dunes Sauvages 220
Pakuh Nommé Kipucka Couloir Brûlé 260
Peeketh Nommé Kipee Mines de Sciure 160
Plodeketh Roi Ploderos Canyon Interdit 220
Poncha Nommé Zerx Couloir Brûlé 260
Raspaketh Roi Raspal Mines de Sciure 170
Rendoketh Roi Rendor Dunes Sauvages 220
Rucca Nommé Raspal Tours de Frahars 160
Scythe Nommé Frahar Mines de Sciure 160
Shalaketh Roi Shalah Couloir Brûlé 270
Shooketh Roi Shooki Couloir Brûlé 270
Skellop Nommé Ocyx Dunes de l'Exil 210
Slayer Clopper Nommé Clopper Dunes de l'Exil 210
Slayer Cuttler Nommé Cuttler Tours de Frahars 160
Slayer Cuttler Nommé Cuttler Couloir Brûlé 260
Slayer Frahar Nommé Frahar Dunes Sauvages 210
Slayer Frahar Nommé Frahar Couloir Brûlé 260
Slayer Goari Nommé Goari Oasis d'Oflovak 110
Slayer Kiban Nommé Kiban Tours de Frahars 160
Slayer Kiban Nommé Kiban Couloir Brûlé 260
Slayer Kincher Nommé Kincher Mines de Sciure 160
Slayer Kincher Nommé Kincher Dunes de l'Exil 210
Slayer Kinrey Nommé Kinrey Dunes de l'Exil 210
Slayer Kipee Nommé Kipee Tours de Frahars 160
Slayer Kipee Nommé Kipee Couloir Brûlé 260
Slayer Kipesta Nommé Kipesta Mines de Sciure 160
Slayer Kipucka Nommé Kipucka Couloir Brûlé 260
Slayer Ocyx Nommé Ocyx Dunes Sauvages 210
Slayer Tyrancha Nommé Tyrancha Dunes de l'Exil 210
Slayer Varinx Nommé Varinx Mines de Sciure 160
Slayer Yelk Nommé Yelk Dunes Impériales 60
Tarron Nommé Arana Dunes de l'Exil 210
Tarron Nommé Arana Canyon Interdit 210
Tennyx Nommé Varinx Canyon Interdit 210
Utasha Nommé Shalah Couloir Brûlé 260
Zorak Nommé Kizoar Canyon Interdit 210

Haut de page

Nexus Mineur

Nom Type Espèce Région Niveau
Cuttlekin Roi Cuttler Nexus Mineur 220
Destroyer Cratcha Nommé Cratcha Nexus Mineur 210
Destroyer Ocyx Nommé Ocyx Nexus Mineur 210
Destroyer Yelk Nommé Yelk Nexus Mineur 210
Gnookin Roi Gnoof Nexus Mineur 220
Mahi Nommé Gibbaï Nexus Mineur 210
Spurlah Nommé Cuttler Nexus Mineur 210
Thompor Nommé Yelk Nexus Mineur 210
Wyac Nommé Torbak Nexus Mineur 210

Haut de page

Primes Racines

Name Type Creature type Region Level
Armkoo Roi Arma Forêt Insaisissable, Route des Ombres 220
Budai Nommé Lumper Cité Engloutie, Terres Abandonnées 260
Bukah Nommé Mektoub Cité Engloutie, Terres Abandonnées 260
Cetra Nommé Kipee Terre de la Continuité, Terres Abandonnées 260
Cukoo Roi Cute Porte des Vents, Route des Ombres 170
Dhar-teeh Nommé Tyrancha Forêt Insaisissable, Route des Ombres 210
Dunka Nommé Kipee Porte des Vents, Route des Ombres 160
Glump Nommé Bodoc Fosse aux Epreuves, Route des Ombres 210
Gormac Nommé Bodoc Porte des Vents, Route des Ombres 160
Gubakoo Roi Gubani Gouffre d'Ichor 220
Harini Nommé Gubani Gouffre d'Ichor 210
Harini Nommé Gubani Fosse aux Epreuves, Route des Ombres 210
Hornkoo Roi Horncher Porte des Vents, Route des Ombres 170
Izakoo Roi Izam Gouffre d'Ichor 220
Jugukoo Roi Jugula Terre de la Continuité, Terres Abandonnées 270
Jukoo Roi Jubla Profondeurs Interdites, Terres Abandonnées 270
Kibakoo Roi Kiban Cité Engloutie, Terres Abandonnées 270
Kidikoo Roi Kidinak Gouffre d'Ichor 220
Kinkoo Roi Kinrey Profondeurs Interdites, Terres Abandonnées 270
Kipeekoo Roi Kipee Forêt Insaisissable, Route des Ombres 220
Kipekoo Roi Kipesta Sources Interdites 270
Korzin Nommé Kipucka Forêt Insaisissable, Route des Ombres 210
Lector Nommé Kiban Cité Engloutie, Terres Abandonnées 260
Lector Nommé Kiban Sources Interdites 260
Lumpkoo Roi Lumper Porte de l'Obscurité, Route des Ombres 170
Madakoo Roi Madakam Sources Interdites 270
Mekoo Roi Mektoub Profondeurs Interdites, Terres Abandonnées 270
Mukah Nommé Yelk Forêt Insaisissable, Route des Ombres 210
Najakoo Roi Najab Fosse aux Epreuves, Route des Ombres 220
Psykokoo Roi Psykopla Terre de la Continuité, Terres Abandonnées 270
Raj Nommé Vorax Cité Engloutie, Terres Abandonnées 260
Raj Nommé Vorax Sources Interdites 260
Rakoo Roi Ragus Terre de la Continuité, Terres Abandonnées 270
Rippa Nommé Kincher Gouffre d'Ichor 260
Rippa Nommé Kincher Profondeurs Interdites, Terres Abandonnées 260
Rippa Nommé Kincher Terre de la Continuité, Terres Abandonnées 260
Roner Nommé Kirosta Fosse aux Epreuves, Route des Ombres 210
Ryx Nommé Tyrancha Profondeurs Interdites, Terres Abandonnées 260
Ryx Nommé Tyrancha Sources Interdites 260
Slyk Nommé Varinx Fosse aux Epreuves, Route des Ombres 210
Spyker Nommé Lumper Porte de l'Obscurité, Route des Ombres 160
Tyrakoo Roi Tyrancha Cité Engloutie, Terres Abandonnées 270
Varykoo Roi Varinx Fosse aux Epreuves, Route des Ombres 220
Voole Nommé Kipesta Porte de l'Obscurité, Route des Ombres 160
Vorkoo Roi Vorax Sources Interdites 270
Vulca Nommé Jugula Terre de la Continuité, Terres Abandonnées 260
Weebil Nommé Yelk Sources Interdites 260
Wikkah Nommé Kirosta Gouffre d'Ichor 260
Wikkah Nommé Kirosta Terre de la Continuité, Terres Abandonnées 260
Wylin Nommé Zerx Porte de l'Obscurité, Route des Ombres 160
Wylin Nommé Zerx Porte des Vents, Route des Ombres 160
Yelkoo Roi Yelk Cité Engloutie, Terres Abandonnées 270
Zerkoo Roi Zerx Porte de l'Obscurité, Route des Ombres 170
Zinch Nommé Kipesta Profondeurs Interdites, Terres Abandonnées 260
Zinch Nommé Kipesta Terre de la Continuité, Terres Abandonnées 260
Zoonen Nommé Kiban Forêt Insaisissable, Route des Ombres 210

Top

Sommets Verdoyants

Name Type Creature type Region Level
Aranakin Roi Arana Grove of Confusion 270
Bodokin Roi Bodoc Majestic Garden 70
Bolkin Roi Bolobi Heretic's Hovel 220
Cratchakin Roi Cratcha Hidden Source 220
Destroyer Bawaab Nommé Bawaab Knoll of Dissent 160
Destroyer Bodoc Nommé Bodoc Majestic Garden 60
Destroyer Cuttler Nommé Cuttler Grove of Confusion 260
Destroyer Gibbaï Nommé Gibbaï Hidden Source 210
Destroyer Gibbaï Nommé Gibbaï Grove of Confusion 260
Destroyer Gnoof Nommé Gnoof Heretic's Hovel 210
Destroyer Gnoof Nommé Gnoof Hidden Source 210
Destroyer Horncher Nommé Horncher Upper Bog 210
Destroyer Jugula Nommé Jugula Grove of Confusion 260
Destroyer Kincher Nommé Kincher Hidden Source 210
Destroyer Kipee Nommé Kipee Heretic's Hovel 210
Destroyer Kipuka Nommé Kipucka Heretic's Hovel 210
Destroyer Kizoar Nommé Kizoar Fleeting Garden 110
Destroyer Kizoar Nommé Kizoar Grove of Confusion 260
Destroyer Mektoub Nommé Mektoub Fleeting Garden 110
Destroyer Ploderos Nommé Ploderos Upper Bog 210
Destroyer Rendor Nommé Rendor Knoll of Dissent 160
Destroyer Torbak Nommé Torbak Heretic's Hovel 210
Destroyer Yetin Nommé Yetin Upper Bog 210
Destroyer Yetin Nommé Yetin Grove of Confusion 260
Gibbakin Roi Gibbaï Heretic's Hovel 220
Ginkin Roi Gingo Upper Bog 220
Hisserto Nommé Arma Fleeting Garden 110
Javkin Roi Javing Knoll of Dissent 170
Kinagor Nommé Kipucka Upper Bog 210
Kinagor Nommé Kipucka Hidden Source 210
Kinitch Nommé Kincher Heretic's Hovel 210
Kizokin Roi Kizoar Grove of Confusion 270
Lerang Nommé Javing Knoll of Dissent 160
Lobbin Nommé Bolobi Upper Bog 210
Madakin Roi Madakam Upper Bog 220
Mahi Nommé Gibbaï Heretic's Hovel 210
Muncham Nommé Madakam Grove of Confusion 260
Naka Nommé Kiban Grove of Confusion 260
Ora Nommé Yubo Majestic Garden 60
Psykokin Roi Psykopla Fleeting Garden 120
Quadon Nommé Bawaab Knoll of Dissent 160
Ragukin Roi Ragus Grove of Confusion 270
Razoa Nommé Kizoar Upper Bog 210
Rendokin Roi Rendor Knoll of Dissent 170
Sadichi Nommé Yelk Grove of Confusion 260
Skoff Nommé Gingo Fleeting Garden 110
Spurlah Nommé Cuttler Heretic's Hovel 210
Thompor Nommé Yelk Hidden Source 210
Torrius Nommé Gingo Knoll of Dissent 160
Tramo Nommé Kirosta Hidden Source 210
Vispa Nommé Torbak Grove of Confusion 260
Wyac Nommé Torbak Hidden Source 210
Wyac Nommé Torbak Upper Bog 210
Zatchel Nommé Cuttler Grove of Confusion 260

Top

Pays Malade

Name Type Creature type Region Level
Bajam Nommé Najab Void 260
Bawakya Roi Bawaab Maiden Grove 120
Daï-den Nommé Kincher Void 260
Demolisher Arma Nommé Arma Void 260
Demolisher Gibbaï Nommé Gibbaï Grove of Umbra 210
Demolisher Gubani Nommé Gubani Void 260
Demolisher Kiban Nommé Kiban Knot of Dementia 210
Demolisher Kincher Nommé Kincher Haven of Purity 160
Demolisher Kipee Nommé Kipee Knot of Dementia 210
Demolisher Kipesta Nommé Kipesta Haven of Purity 160
Demolisher Kipesta Nommé Kipesta Grove of Umbra 210
Demolisher Kipesta Nommé Kipesta Void 260
Demolisher Kipucka Nommé Kipucka Knot of Dementia 210
Demolisher Madakam Nommé Madakam Knot of Dementia 210
Demolisher Messab Nommé Messab Haven of Purity 160
Demolisher Ragus Nommé Ragus Maiden Grove 110
Demolisher Torbak Nommé Torbak Maiden Grove 110
Demolisher Ploderos Nommé Ploderos Void 260
Dolak Nommé Ploderos Void 260
Ferryni Nommé Capryni Haven of Purity 160
Freneq Nommé Gingo Haven of Purity 160
Fylish Nommé Torbak Knot of Dementia 210
Gar-Lo Nommé Zerx Haven of Purity 160
Gibbakya Roi Gibbaï Grove of Umbra 220
Igakya Roi Igara Cities of Intuition 70
Jinbaï Nommé Gibbaï Knot of Dementia 210
Kim-kol Nommé Igara Void 260
Kirokya Roi Kirosta Void 270
Manda Nommé Arma Void 260
Maniah Nommé Gingo Grove of Umbra 210
Mombi Nommé Wombaï Knot of Dementia 210
Najakya Roi Najab Haven of Purity 170
Pankom Nommé Kipucka Grove of Umbra 210
Plodekya Roi Ploderos Void 270
Razing Nommé Kizoar Knot of Dementia 210
Slavekya Roi Slaveni Knot of Dementia 220
Spinah Nommé Torbak Maiden Grove 110
Staro Nommé Kirosta Knot of Dementia 210
Tang-Ka Nommé Kizoar Maiden Grove 110
Timkya Roi Timari Haven of Purity 170
Tin-bok-haï Nommé Cray Grove of Umbra 210
Wombakya Roi Wombaï Grove of Umbra 220
Yetikya Roi Yetin Void 270
Zoann Nommé Messab Cities of Intuition 60

Top

Spécial

Évenements

Name Type Creature type Region Level
Fyros Exterminator Roi Kinrey Scorched Corridor 280
Matis Exterminator Roi Kincher Upper Bog 280
Snowman Roi Unknown Majestic Garden  ?
Tryker Exterminator Roi Kirosta Enchanted Isle 280
Zoraï Exterminator Roi Kipucka Knot of Dementia 280


Maraudeurs

Name Type Region Level
Aen Lame du Désert Roi Dunes de l'Exil 200
Lixie la Furie Roi Enchanted Isle 200
Pei-Zao le Délétère Roi Knot of Dementia 200
Sirgio le Scélérat Roi Hidden Source 200

Kitin's Lair

Name Type Creature type Region Level
Terminator Kipee Nommé Kipee Kitin's Lair 260
Terminator Kipucka Nommé Kipucka Kitin's Lair 210
Kizokoo Roi Kizoar Kitin's Lair 270


Les Ruines de Silan

Name Type Creature type Region Level
Arken Roi Homin Lands to Explore 25
Dominant Cray Roi Cray Lands to Explore 35
Dominant Kirosta Roi Kirosta Lands to Explore 50
Dominant Ocyx Roi Ocyx Lands to Explore 30
Reitzak Roi Homin Lands to Explore 40

Top

Oubli♪

Name Type Creature type Region Level
Arkan Roi Arma Lakelands 220
Bakin Nommé Kiban Forest 210
Bodlin Nommé Cute Primes Racines 160
Cuttleketh Roi Cuttler Desert 270
Dabbin Nommé Bodoc Lakelands 110
Dylion Nommé Izam Desert 210
Edna Nommé Kincher Primes Racines 210
Filoop Nommé Gnoof Forest 210
Goaketh Roi Goari Desert 70
Gubakya Roi Gubani Jungle 270
Hornkan Roi Horncher Lakelands 270
Jukin Roi Jugula Forest 270
Kethaa Nommé Kipee Forest 210
Kibakan Roi Kiban Lakelands 270
Kipeeketh Roi Kipee Desert 170
Kipeekin Roi Kipee Forest 170
Kipeskan Roi Kipesta Lakelands 170
Kipesketh Roi Kipesta Desert 220
Kinchekoo Roi Kincher Primes Racines 170
Kinchekoo Roi Kincher Primes Racines 270
Kincherketh Roi Kincher Desert 270
Kincherkin Roi Kincher Forest 220
Kincherkya Roi Kincher Jungle 170
Kincherkya Roi Kincher Jungle 220
Kipuckan Roi Kipucka Lakelands 220
Kipuckya Roi Kipucka Jungle 220
Kipukoo Roi Kipucka Primes Racines 270
Kipuryk Roi Kipucka  ? 270
Kirokoo Roi Kirosta Primes Racines 220
Kirokoo Roi Kirosta Primes Racines 270
Kirokya Roi Kirosta Jungle 220
Kizokoo Roi Kizoar Primes Racines 270
Madakya Roi Madakam Jungle 220
Pulpin Nommé Kipucka Primes Racines 260
Punka Nommé Kipucka Desert 210
Rakan Roi Ragus Lakelands 120
Raktol Nommé Arma Forest 210
Rakya Roi Ragus Jungle 70
Rayler Nommé Kizoar Primes Racines 210
Scaver Nommé Kizoar Primes Racines 260
Slayer Rendor Nommé Rendor Desert  ?
Smyler Nommé Arma Primes Racines 210
Stapika Nommé Kipesta Forest 210
Torkin Roi Torbak Forest 220
Tyrakoo Roi Tyrancha Primes Racines 220
Varyketh Roi Varinx Desert 220
Yelketh Roi Yelk Desert 270
Yelkin Roi Yelk Forest 220
Yelkoo Roi Yelk Primes Racines 220
Zerketh Roi Zerx Desert 170
Zerkya Roi Zerx Jungle 270

Top